Судьи

Выберите регион:
Выберите соревнование:
Азиатцева
Алёна Вениаминовна
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Республика Удмуртия
Алексеев
Игорь
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Москва
Алешина
Наталия Николаевна
FIRST FLL
Краснодарский край
Байдерин
Леонид
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Свердловская область
Бурабаев
Малик Марленович
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Ивановская область
Вьюнов
Михаил
"Hello, Robot!" Arduino
Москва
Галасеева
Наталия
"Hello, Robot!"
Ярославская область
Глазкова
Оксана
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Воронежская область
Громова
Антонина Владимировна
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Воронежская область
Губанова
Виктория Олеговна
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Ростовская область
Гусева
Людмила Александровна
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Нижегородская область
Дзауров
Ахмед
"Hello, Robot!"
Республика Ингушетия
Ечмаева
Галина
"Hello, Robot!"
Тюменская область
Журавлев
Александр Николаевич
"Hello, Robot!"
Саратовская область
Звонарева
Ирина
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Тюменская область
Зорькин
Константин
FIRST FLL
Красноярский край
Игнатова
Светлана
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Тюменская область
Кадыкова
Наталия
FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Москва
Казакова
Марина Викторовна
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Ленинградская область
Ковригин
Дмитрий Юрьевич
"Hello, Robot!"
Владимирская область
Кондратьев
Ярослав Александрович
"Hello, Robot!"
Москва
Кононенко
Марина
"Hello, Robot!"
Калининградская область
Корягин
Андрей Владимирович
FIRST Jr.FLL
Воронежская область
Ксенофонтова
Наталья Николаевна
"Hello, Robot!"
Ленинградская область
Лобурь
Ирина Анатольевна
"Hello, Robot!"
Краснодарский край
Малов
Владимир
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Тюменская область
Малышева
Елена
"Hello, Robot!"
Тюменская область
Матвиенко
Сергей Евгеньевич
FIRST FLL
Красноярский край
Маштаков
Алексей Евгеньевич
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST Jr.FLL
Калининградская область
Меньшиков
Олег Павлович
"Hello, Robot!"
Краснодарский край
Мирная
Мария Ивановна
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Краснодарский край
Надымов
Александр Васильевич
"Hello, Robot!"
Красноярский край
Некрасова
Екатерина Владимировна
FIRST Jr.FLL
Пермский край
Ольшанов
Виталий Владимирович
"Hello, Robot!"
Республика Коми
Павлова
Наталья
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Тюменская область
Пушкин
Данил Михайлович
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Вологодская область
Резванова
Ирина Алексеевна
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Республика Удмуртия
Рябцева
Оксана Геннадьевна
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный округ (ЯНАО)
Рябцева
Ольга Александровна
"Hello, Robot!"
Краснодарский край
Савельев
Дмитрий
"Hello, Robot!"
Хабаровский край
Сампиева
Мадина
"Hello, Robot!"
Республика Ингушетия
Солин
Сергей
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST Jr.FLL
Республика Чувашия
Степаненко
Ольга Владимировна
"Hello, Robot!"
Воронежская область
Темирханов
Максим
FIRST FLL
Краснодарский край
Турушев
Максим Иннокентьевич
FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Красноярский край
Тюгаева
Елена
FIRST Jr.FLL
Свердловская область
Файзутдинов
Ильдар Маликович
"Hello, Robot!"
Республика Татарстан
Федосова
Людмила
FIRST FLL
Нижегородская область
Хентонен
Сергей
"Hello, Robot!"
Краснодарский край
Чейметова
Татьяна
FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Тюменская область
Чернова
Светлана
"Hello, Robot!"
Краснодарский край
Четвертакова
Ольга
FIRST FLL
Иркутская область
Чуваткина
Светлана
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Нижегородская область
Шимов
Иван Владимирович
"Hello, Robot!"
Свердловская область
Шинкевич
Сергей
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Омская область
Яковина
Павел Юрьевич
"Hello, Robot!", FIRST FLL, FIRST Jr.FLL
Новосибирская область
Организаторы:
Генеральные партнеры:
8 (495) 653-81-84
121170, г. Москва, Кутузовский проспект, д.36, строение 23
Тел: 8 (495) 653-81-84

Напиcать нам